Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ U-16 ГРУПА 4

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
Карпати Львів 10 7 3 0 24 19-4
ФК Скала Моршин 10 7 3 0 24 30-4
УФК-Карпати Львів 10 6 2 2 20 26-9
ФК Львів Львів 10 6 1 3 19 19-13
ДЮСШ Тернопіль 10 5 1 4 16 13-16
BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 10 4 2 4 14 17-16
СДЮСШОР Ужгород 9 2 1 6 7 10-20
Волинь Луцьк 10 1 2 7 5 8-25
Поділля Хмельницький 10 1 2 7 5 5-27
Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ 9 1 1 7 4 4-17
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Слободян Арсен Романович ФК Скала Моршин 9 2 6
Дурдас Андрій Миколайович УФК-Карпати Львів 7 0 8
Федурко Назарій Семенович Карпати Львів 6 1 8
Зайко Святослав Іванович BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 5 0 9
Петрук Нікіта Сергійович УФК-Карпати Львів 4 0 9
Микитишин Артур Петрович ФК Скала Моршин 4 1 7
Танчак Василь Русланович ДЮСШ Тернопіль 4 2 9
Копитко Олег Ігорович ФК Львів Львів 4 0 7
Іщук Артем Русланович Поділля Хмельницький 3 0 9
Антонюк Юрій Олегович ДЮСШ Тернопіль 3 0 9
Бучинський Роман Васильович BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 3 3 8
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    08-09-2018  
      УФК-Карпати Львів 5:0 Поділля Хмельницький
      ФК Скала Моршин 0:0 ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород 2:1 Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      Волинь Луцьк 1:5 ФК Львів Львів
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 1:1 Карпати Львів
  Тур 2  
    15-09-2018  
      Поділля Хмельницький 0:2 Карпати Львів
      ФК Львів Львів 3:1 BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ 2:1 Волинь Луцьк
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль 4:2 СДЮСШОР Ужгород
      УФК-Карпати Львів 2:2 ФК Скала Моршин
  Тур 3  
    22-09-2018  
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород 2:2 УФК-Карпати Львів
      Волинь Луцьк 1:2 ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 3:0 Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      Карпати Львів 2:0 ФК Львів Львів
    23-09-2018  
      ФК Скала Моршин 7:0 Поділля Хмельницький
  Тур 4  
    29-09-2018  
      Поділля Хмельницький 0:3 ФК Львів Львів
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ 0:1 Карпати Львів
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль 3:2 BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
      УФК-Карпати Львів 6:0 Волинь Луцьк
      ФК Скала Моршин 4:1 СДЮСШОР Ужгород
  Тур 5  
    06-10-2018  
      Волинь Луцьк 0:2 ФК Скала Моршин
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 1:2 УФК-Карпати Львів
      Карпати Львів 4:0 ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      ФК Львів Львів 2:0 Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
    07-10-2018  
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород 2:0 Поділля Хмельницький
  Тур 6  
    13-10-2018  
      Поділля Хмельницький 0:0 Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль 2:3 ФК Львів Львів
      УФК-Карпати Львів 0:2 Карпати Львів
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород 1:2 Волинь Луцьк
    16-10-2018  
      ФК Скала Моршин 4:0 BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
  Тур 7  
    20-10-2018  
      Волинь Луцьк 1:1 Поділля Хмельницький
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 2:0 СДЮСШОР Ужгород
      Карпати Львів 1:1 ФК Скала Моршин
      ФК Львів Львів 0:2 УФК-Карпати Львів
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ 0:1 ДЮСШ Тернопіль
  Тур 8  
    24-10-2018  
      Поділля Хмельницький 2:0 ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      УФК-Карпати Львів 3:1 Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      ФК Скала Моршин 4:0 ФК Львів Львів
      Волинь Луцьк 0:3 BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
  Тур 9  
    27-10-2018  
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 3:2 Поділля Хмельницький
      Карпати Львів 2:1 Волинь Луцьк
      ФК Львів Львів 2:0 СДЮСШОР Ужгород
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ 0:4 ФК Скала Моршин
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль 1:0 УФК-Карпати Львів
  Тур 8  
    31-10-2018  
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород 0:3 Карпати Львів
Коло 2  
  Тур 10  
    03-11-2018  
      Поділля Хмельницький 0:4 УФК-Карпати Львів
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль 0:2 ФК Скала Моршин
      ФК Львів Львів 1:1 Волинь Луцьк
      Карпати Львів 1:1 BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
    07-11-2018  
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ   СДЮСШОР Ужгород
  Тур 11  
    10-11-2018  
      Карпати Львів   Поділля Хмельницький
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський   ФК Львів Львів
      Волинь Луцьк   Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород   ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      ФК Скала Моршин   УФК-Карпати Львів
  Тур 12  
    13-04-2019  
      Поділля Хмельницький   ФК Скала Моршин
      УФК-Карпати Львів   СДЮСШОР Ужгород
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль   Волинь Луцьк
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ   BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
      ФК Львів Львів   Карпати Львів
  Тур 13  
    20-04-2019  
      ФК Львів Львів   Поділля Хмельницький
      Карпати Львів   Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський   ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      Волинь Луцьк   УФК-Карпати Львів
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород   ФК Скала Моршин
  Тур 14  
    25-04-2019  
      Поділля Хмельницький   СДЮСШОР Ужгород
      ФК Скала Моршин   Волинь Луцьк
      УФК-Карпати Львів   BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль   Карпати Львів
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ   ФК Львів Львів
  Тур 15  
    04-05-2019  
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ   Поділля Хмельницький
      ФК Львів Львів   ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      Карпати Львів   УФК-Карпати Львів
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський   ФК Скала Моршин
      Волинь Луцьк   СДЮСШОР Ужгород
  Тур 16  
    11-05-2019  
      Поділля Хмельницький   Волинь Луцьк
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород   BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
      ФК Скала Моршин   Карпати Львів
      УФК-Карпати Львів   ФК Львів Львів
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль   Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
  Тур 17  
    18-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль   Поділля Хмельницький
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ   УФК-Карпати Львів
      ФК Львів Львів   ФК Скала Моршин
      Карпати Львів   СДЮСШОР Ужгород
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський   Волинь Луцьк
  Тур 18  
    25-05-2019  
      Поділля Хмельницький   BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
      Волинь Луцьк   Карпати Львів
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород   ФК Львів Львів
      ФК Скала Моршин   Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      УФК-Карпати Львів   ДЮСШ Тернопіль
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

 

 РЕКЛАМА