Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ U-14 ГРУПА 3

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
Металіст 1925 Харків 11 9 1 1 28 32-4
Зірка Кропивницький 11 8 2 1 26 21-6
ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса 11 7 2 2 23 24-10
Азовсталь Маріуполь 11 6 3 2 21 16-9
МФК Кремінь Кременчук 11 6 1 4 19 17-15
Інтер Дніпро 11 5 2 4 17 11-9
Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв 11 3 0 8 9 7-19
ФК Маріуполь - 11 2 1 8 7 14-31
УФК-Олімпік Харків 11 1 3 7 6 7-16
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 11 0 1 10 1 2-32
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    08-09-2018  
      Металіст 1925 Харків 4:0 МФК Кремінь Кременчук
      Зірка Кропивницький 2:1 УФК-Олімпік Харків
      ФК Маріуполь - 1:2 Азовсталь Маріуполь
      ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 0:4 ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
    09-09-2018  
      Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв 0:3 Інтер Дніпро
  Тур 2  
    15-09-2018  
      Інтер Дніпро 2:0 ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
      Азовсталь Маріуполь 3:0 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
      УФК-Олімпік Харків 3:0 ФК Маріуполь -
    16-09-2018  
      МФК Кремінь Кременчук 0:2 Зірка Кропивницький
      Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв 0:1 Металіст 1925 Харків
  Тур 3  
    22-09-2018  
      Металіст 1925 Харків 1:1 Інтер Дніпро
      Зірка Кропивницький 1:0 Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
      ФК Маріуполь - 1:3 МФК Кремінь Кременчук
      ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 0:0 УФК-Олімпік Харків
      ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса 2:2 Азовсталь Маріуполь
  Тур 4  
    29-09-2018  
      Інтер Дніпро 0:0 Азовсталь Маріуполь
      УФК-Олімпік Харків 1:5 ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
      МФК Кремінь Кременчук 3:1 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
      Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв 4:1 ФК Маріуполь -
      Металіст 1925 Харків 3:0 Зірка Кропивницький
  Тур 5  
    06-10-2018  
      Зірка Кропивницький 2:0 Інтер Дніпро
      ФК Маріуполь - 1:7 Металіст 1925 Харків
      ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 0:1 Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
      ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса 1:2 МФК Кремінь Кременчук
      Азовсталь Маріуполь 2:0 УФК-Олімпік Харків
  Тур 6  
    13-10-2018  
      Інтер Дніпро 1:0 УФК-Олімпік Харків
      Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв 0:3 ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
      Металіст 1925 Харків 7:0 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
      Зірка Кропивницький 4:0 ФК Маріуполь -
    14-10-2018  
      МФК Кремінь Кременчук 0:0 Азовсталь Маріуполь
  Тур 7  
    20-10-2018  
      ФК Маріуполь - 3:1 Інтер Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 0:4 Зірка Кропивницький
      ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса 2:1 Металіст 1925 Харків
      Азовсталь Маріуполь 3:1 Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
      УФК-Олімпік Харків 0:2 МФК Кремінь Кременчук
  Тур 8  
    24-10-2018  
      Інтер Дніпро 1:2 МФК Кремінь Кременчук
      Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв 1:0 УФК-Олімпік Харків
      Металіст 1925 Харків 3:0 Азовсталь Маріуполь
      Зірка Кропивницький 1:1 ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
      ФК Маріуполь - 4:1 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
  Тур 9  
    27-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 0:1 Інтер Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса 3:1 ФК Маріуполь -
      Азовсталь Маріуполь 0:2 Зірка Кропивницький
      УФК-Олімпік Харків 0:1 Металіст 1925 Харків
    28-10-2018  
      МФК Кремінь Кременчук 4:0 Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
Коло 2  
  Тур 10  
    01-11-2018  
      УФК-Олімпік Харків 0:0 Зірка Кропивницький
    03-11-2018  
      Інтер Дніпро 1:0 Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
      МФК Кремінь Кременчук 0:2 Металіст 1925 Харків
      Азовсталь Маріуполь 1:0 ФК Маріуполь -
      ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса 2:0 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
  Тур 11  
    09-11-2018  
      Зірка Кропивницький 3:1 МФК Кремінь Кременчук
    10-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса 1:0 Інтер Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 0:3 Азовсталь Маріуполь
      ФК Маріуполь - 2:2 УФК-Олімпік Харків
      Металіст 1925 Харків 2:0 Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
  Тур 12  
    13-04-2019  
      Інтер Дніпро   Металіст 1925 Харків
      Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв   Зірка Кропивницький
      МФК Кремінь Кременчук   ФК Маріуполь -
      УФК-Олімпік Харків   ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
      Азовсталь Маріуполь   ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
  Тур 13  
    20-04-2019  
      Азовсталь Маріуполь   Інтер Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса   УФК-Олімпік Харків
      ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг   МФК Кремінь Кременчук
      ФК Маріуполь -   Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
      Зірка Кропивницький   Металіст 1925 Харків
  Тур 14  
    25-04-2019  
      Інтер Дніпро   Зірка Кропивницький
      Металіст 1925 Харків   ФК Маріуполь -
      Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв   ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
      МФК Кремінь Кременчук   ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
      УФК-Олімпік Харків   Азовсталь Маріуполь
  Тур 15  
    04-05-2019  
      УФК-Олімпік Харків   Інтер Дніпро
      Азовсталь Маріуполь   МФК Кремінь Кременчук
      ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса   Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
      ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг   Металіст 1925 Харків
      ФК Маріуполь -   Зірка Кропивницький
  Тур 16  
    11-05-2019  
      Інтер Дніпро   ФК Маріуполь -
      Зірка Кропивницький   ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
      Металіст 1925 Харків   ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
      Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв   Азовсталь Маріуполь
      МФК Кремінь Кременчук   УФК-Олімпік Харків
  Тур 17  
    18-05-2019  
      МФК Кремінь Кременчук   Інтер Дніпро
      УФК-Олімпік Харків   Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
      Азовсталь Маріуполь   Металіст 1925 Харків
      ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса   Зірка Кропивницький
      ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг   ФК Маріуполь -
  Тур 18  
    25-05-2019  
      Інтер Дніпро   ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
      ФК Маріуполь -   ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
      Зірка Кропивницький   Азовсталь Маріуполь
      Металіст 1925 Харків   УФК-Олімпік Харків
      Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв   МФК Кремінь Кременчук
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Жупанов Андрій Володимирович Металіст 1925 Харків 13 0 10
Рамжев Артем Дмитрович ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса 9 1 10
Арустамян Ален Варданович МФК Кремінь Кременчук 5 2 10
Сендецький Святослав Сергійович Металіст 1925 Харків 4 0 8
Лисенко Степан Дмитрович Інтер Дніпро 4 3 10
Львов Антон Максимович Зірка Кропивницький 4 0 9
Присяжнюк Артем Ігорович ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса 4 0 9
Гарібян Едуард Гарікович Металіст 1925 Харків 4 0 10
Савін Данііл Артемович ФК Маріуполь - 3 0 8
Подскребенко Данило Русланович ФК Маріуполь - 3 0 9
Скороход Максим Сергійович Зірка Кропивницький 3 0 10
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

 

 РЕКЛАМА