Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-17-8

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
Десна Чернігів 16 15 1 0 46 86-6
Рубін Пісківка 16 11 1 4 34 32-17
КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 16 9 0 7 27 32-30
Зміна Біла Церква 15 8 2 5 26 35-22
Діназ Вишгород 15 8 1 6 25 30-21
ФК Мал Коростень 16 7 1 8 22 36-40
Колос Ковалівка 16 5 2 9 17 19-27
ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 16 4 2 10 14 25-33
ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 16 2 3 11 9 14-68
ДЮСФШ Ніжин 16 2 3 11 9 11-56
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Белич Євгеній Станіславович Десна Чернігів 23 3 15
Василенко Станіслав Андрійович Зміна Біла Церква 18 1 12
Маньковський Антон Зіннурович ФК Мал Коростень 16 2 15
Ткаченко Роман Вадимович КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 16 3 15
Кібальник Данило Ігорович Десна Чернігів 11 1 15
Овчинніков Олекасандр Миколайович Рубін Пісківка 10 3 14
Заворотний Максим Олександрович Десна Чернігів 9 1 14
Чумаков Артем Сергійович ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 7 1 9
Бакун Єгор Сергійович Десна Чернігів 6 0 14
Кухар Даниїл Вячеславович Зміна Біла Церква 5 0 12
Вигівський Андрій Олександрович ФК Мал Коростень 5 3 14
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1
Тур 1
10-09-2017
Колос Ковалівка 1:1 ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп
Зміна Біла Церква 7:0 ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль
Десна Чернігів 9:0 ДЮСФШ Ніжин
Діназ Вишгород 0:1 Рубін Пісківка
ФК Мал Коростень 4:0 КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ
Тур 2
17-09-2017
ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 2:0 КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ
Рубін Пісківка 2:1 ФК Мал Коростень
ДЮСФШ Ніжин 0:1 Діназ Вишгород
ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 0:4 Десна Чернігів
Колос Ковалівка 1:0 Зміна Біла Церква
Тур 3
24-09-2017
Зміна Біла Церква 0:0 ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп
Десна Чернігів 4:0 Колос Ковалівка
Діназ Вишгород 6:1 ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль
ФК Мал Коростень 3:0 ДЮСФШ Ніжин
КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 2:4 Рубін Пісківка
Тур 4
01-10-2017
ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 1:2 Рубін Пісківка
ДЮСФШ Ніжин 4:3 КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ
ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 0:0 ФК Мал Коростень
Колос Ковалівка 2:0 Діназ Вишгород
Зміна Біла Церква 2:7 Десна Чернігів
Тур 5
08-10-2017
Десна Чернігів 3:0 ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп
Діназ Вишгород 0:2 Зміна Біла Церква
ФК Мал Коростень 2:1 Колос Ковалівка
КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 4:1 ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль
Рубін Пісківка 1:0 ДЮСФШ Ніжин
Тур 6
15-10-2017
ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 3:0 ДЮСФШ Ніжин
ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 1:3 Рубін Пісківка
Колос Ковалівка 0:2 КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ
Зміна Біла Церква 6:0 ФК Мал Коростень
Десна Чернігів 7:1 Діназ Вишгород
Тур 7
22-10-2017
Діназ Вишгород 5:2 ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп
ФК Мал Коростень 0:5 Десна Чернігів
КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 2:1 Зміна Біла Церква
Рубін Пісківка 1:0 Колос Ковалівка
ДЮСФШ Ніжин 1:3 ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль
Тур 8
25-10-2017
Десна Чернігів 3:0 КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ
26-10-2017
ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 8:1 ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль
Колос Ковалівка 0:0 ДЮСФШ Ніжин
Зміна Біла Церква 3:0 Рубін Пісківка
Діназ Вишгород 2:1 ФК Мал Коростень
Тур 9
29-10-2017
ФК Мал Коростень 5:3 ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп
КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 0:2 Діназ Вишгород
Рубін Пісківка 1:1 Десна Чернігів
ДЮСФШ Ніжин 1:1 Зміна Біла Церква
ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 1:4 Колос Ковалівка
Коло 2
Тур 10
05-11-2017
ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 2:1 Колос Ковалівка
ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 2:0 Зміна Біла Церква
ДЮСФШ Ніжин 1:9 Десна Чернігів
Рубін Пісківка 0:1 Діназ Вишгород
КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 2:1 ФК Мал Коростень
Тур 11
12-11-2017
КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 3:1 ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп
ФК Мал Коростень 3:1 Рубін Пісківка
Діназ Вишгород 9:0 ДЮСФШ Ніжин
Десна Чернігів 15:0 ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль
Зміна Біла Церква 3:2 Колос Ковалівка
Тур 12
15-04-2018
ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 1:2 Зміна Біла Церква
Колос Ковалівка 0:4 Десна Чернігів
ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 0:0 Діназ Вишгород
ДЮСФШ Ніжин 2:7 ФК Мал Коростень
Рубін Пісківка 0:3 КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ
Тур 13
22-04-2018
Рубін Пісківка 4:0 ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп
КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 4:0 ДЮСФШ Ніжин
ФК Мал Коростень 6:2 ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль
Діназ Вишгород 0:2 Колос Ковалівка
Десна Чернігів 4:0 Зміна Біла Церква
Тур 14
29-04-2018
ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 0:2 Десна Чернігів
Колос Ковалівка 3:1 ФК Мал Коростень
ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 2:4 КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ
ДЮСФШ Ніжин 0:3 Рубін Пісківка
Тур 15
06-05-2018
ДЮСФШ Ніжин 2:0 ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп
Рубін Пісківка 6:0 ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль
КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 3:1 Колос Ковалівка
ФК Мал Коростень 2:4 Зміна Біла Церква
Діназ Вишгород 1:2 Десна Чернігів
Тур 16
13-05-2018
ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 1:2 Діназ Вишгород
Десна Чернігів 7:0 ФК Мал Коростень
Зміна Біла Церква 4:0 КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ
Колос Ковалівка 1:3 Рубін Пісківка
ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 0:0 ДЮСФШ Ніжин
Тур 14
18-05-2018
Зміна Біла Церква Діназ Вишгород
Тур 17
20-05-2018
ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп
ДЮСФШ Ніжин Колос Ковалівка
Рубін Пісківка Зміна Біла Церква
КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ Десна Чернігів
ФК Мал Коростень Діназ Вишгород
Тур 18
27-05-2018
ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп ФК Мал Коростень
Діназ Вишгород КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ
Десна Чернігів Рубін Пісківка
Зміна Біла Церква ДЮСФШ Ніжин
Колос Ковалівка ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль

 

Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

ШТЕНДЕРРРРР