Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-17-4

КомандаІгорПНПОчкиМ`ячi
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 20 14 5 1 47 42-13
Ніка І.-Франківськ 20 13 4 3 43 43-13
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 19 12 3 4 39 43-14
Покрова Львів 20 12 2 6 38 35-17
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 20 10 5 5 35 32-20
ФК Опір Львів 20 9 1 10 28 28-30
Рух Винники Львівська 20 6 6 8 24 23-26
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 19 6 6 7 24 18-19
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 20 6 1 13 19 20-48
ФК Калуш Калуш 20 4 3 13 15 19-43
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 20 3 3 14 12 16-54
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 20 3 3 14 12 16-38
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Шулипа Владислав Васильович Ковель-Волинь Ковель 17 1 16
Павлюк Олег Богданович Ніка І.-Франківськ 10 3 13
Ковдрин Іван Олегович ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 10 3 18
Суль Андрій Ігорович Покрова Львів 8 0 17
Саламаха Артур Ігорович ФК Опір Львів 8 1 16
Семчишин Дмитро Вікторович Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 8 1 13
Сидорко Владислав Ігорович ФК Калуш Калуш 8 1 17
Жупанський Тарас Васильович ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 7 0 17
Юрдига Віталій Олегович Рух Винники Львівська 7 0 17
Михайлик Андрій Іванович СДЮШОР-4 Львів 7 1 17
Урбанський Іван Вікторович Ніка І.-Франківськ 7 0 17
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1
Тур 1
10-09-2017
ФК Калуш Калуш 2:1 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
Покрова Львів 2:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
ФК Опір Львів 1:2 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 1:1 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
Ніка І.-Франківськ 1:1 Рух Винники Львівська
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 1:0 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
Тур 2
17-09-2017
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 2:1 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
Рух Винники Львівська 2:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 0:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 0:3 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 0:2 ФК Опір Львів
ФК Калуш Калуш 2:0 Покрова Львів
Тур 3
20-09-2017
Покрова Львів 6:0 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
ФК Опір Львів 4:1 ФК Калуш Калуш
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 4:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
Ніка І.-Франківськ 0:1 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 0:0 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 1:1 Рух Винники Львівська
Тур 4
24-09-2017
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 4:1 Рух Винники Львівська
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 5:2 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 0:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 2:8 Ніка І.-Франківськ
ФК Калуш Калуш 0:3 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
Покрова Львів 1:2 ФК Опір Львів
Тур 5
01-10-2017
ФК Опір Львів 0:2 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 4:0 Покрова Львів
Ніка І.-Франківськ 3:0 ФК Калуш Калуш
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 1:2 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 0:2 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
Рух Винники Львівська 1:2 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
Тур 6
04-10-2017
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 0:1 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 2:0 Рух Винники Львівська
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 1:1 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
ФК Калуш Калуш 2:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Покрова Львів 3:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
ФК Опір Львів 1:0 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
Тур 7
08-10-2017
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 6:0 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
Ніка І.-Франківськ 4:0 ФК Опір Львів
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 0:1 Покрова Львів
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 3:0 ФК Калуш Калуш
Рух Винники Львівська 2:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 0:0 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
Тур 8
15-10-2017
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 2:2 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 0:2 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
ФК Калуш Калуш 0:0 Рух Винники Львівська
Покрова Львів 2:0 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
ФК Опір Львів 0:3 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 0:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
Тур 9
22-10-2017
Ніка І.-Франківськ 0:1 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 1:3 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 1:0 ФК Опір Львів
Рух Винники Львівська 0:0 Покрова Львів
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 3:1 ФК Калуш Калуш
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 5:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
Тур 10
26-10-2017
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 0:3 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
ФК Калуш Калуш 0:2 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
Покрова Львів 1:2 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
ФК Опір Львів 0:3 Рух Винники Львівська
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 2:0 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
Ніка І.-Франківськ 4:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Тур 11
29-10-2017
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 3:0 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 0:4 Ніка І.-Франківськ
Рух Винники Львівська 0:1 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 3:1 ФК Опір Львів
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 2:2 ФК Калуш Калуш
Коло 2
Тур 12
05-11-2017
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 2:0 ФК Калуш Калуш
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 0:2 Покрова Львів
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 1:0 ФК Опір Львів
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 1:2 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
Рух Винники Львівська 1:2 Ніка І.-Франківськ
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 0:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Тур 13
08-11-2017
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 3:1 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 2:0 Рух Винники Львівська
Ніка І.-Франківськ 1:1 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 3:3 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
ФК Опір Львів 6:1 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
Покрова Львів 2:0 ФК Калуш Калуш
Тур 14
12-11-2017
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 0:4 Покрова Львів
ФК Калуш Калуш 2:5 ФК Опір Львів
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 0:4 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 1:2 Ніка І.-Франківськ
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 2:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Рух Винники Львівська 3:1 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
Коло 1
Тур 11
15-11-2017
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 2:3 Покрова Львів
Коло 2
Тур 15
15-04-2018
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 0:3 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 3:0 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
Ніка І.-Франківськ 1:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 3:0 ФК Калуш Калуш
ФК Опір Львів 1:0 Покрова Львів
17-04-2018
Рух Винники Львівська 3:0 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
Тур 16
21-04-2018
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 1:2 ФК Опір Львів
22-04-2018
Покрова Львів 1:0 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
ФК Калуш Калуш 0:2 Ніка І.-Франківськ
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 1:1 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 1:0 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 2:0 Рух Винники Львівська
Тур 17
25-04-2018
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 6:0 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
Рух Винники Львівська 1:1 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 1:2 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 2:1 ФК Калуш Калуш
Ніка І.-Франківськ 4:0 Покрова Львів
26-04-2018
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 1:0 ФК Опір Львів
Тур 18
29-04-2018
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 3:2 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
ФК Опір Львів 0:2 Ніка І.-Франківськ
Покрова Львів 0:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
ФК Калуш Калуш 4:1 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 1:3 Рух Винники Львівська
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 1:2 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
Тур 19
06-05-2018
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 1:0 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 2:1 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
Рух Винники Львівська 1:1 ФК Калуш Калуш
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 0:2 Покрова Львів
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 1:1 ФК Опір Львів
Ніка І.-Франківськ 3:1 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
Тур 20
13-05-2018
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 1:2 Ніка І.-Франківськ
ФК Опір Львів 2:1 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
Покрова Львів 5:0 Рух Винники Львівська
ФК Калуш Калуш 1:4 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 0:5 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
16-05-2018
Ковель-Волинь Ковель УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Тур 21
20-05-2018
Ураган Івано-Франківськ Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
СДЮШОР-4 Львів ФК Калуш Калуш
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ Покрова Львів
Рух Винники Львівська ФК Опір Львів
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ Ковель-Волинь Ковель
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н Ніка І.-Франківськ
Тур 22
23-05-2018
ФК Опір Львів ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
27-05-2018
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Ніка І.-Франківськ ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
Ковель-Волинь Ковель Рух Винники Львівська
Покрова Львів СДЮШОР-4 Львів
ФК Калуш Калуш Ураган Івано-Франківськ

 

Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

ШТЕНДЕРРРРР