Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-17-4

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
МФА Мукачево 10 8 1 1 25 49-7
Ніка І.-Франківськ 9 8 0 1 24 25-9
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 9 7 0 2 21 18-11
Покрова Львів 9 6 1 2 19 23-11
Рух Винники Львівська 9 4 1 4 13 12-12
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 9 3 3 3 12 16-16
Галичина Львів 10 3 3 4 12 13-13
ФК Миколаїв - 10 3 0 7 9 18-25
ДЮСШ Тячів 9 2 0 7 6 4-28
ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 9 1 3 5 6 7-22
ФК Калуш - 9 0 0 9 0 4-35
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Гончар Нікіта Володимирович МФА Мукачево 8 0 8
Нерух Віталій Олександрович МФА Мукачево 8 1 5
Курдибанський Владислав Богданович ФК Миколаїв - 8 0 8
Максимець Максим Андрійович УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 7 0 9
Герасименко Андрій Юрійович МФА Мукачево 6 1 9
Климишин Назар Романович Покрова Львів 6 1 7
Семчишин Дмитро Вікторович Ніка І.-Франківськ 5 1 8
Пазюк Олег Васильович Ніка І.-Франківськ 4 0 7
Козак Маркіян Михайлович Галичина Львів 4 0 10
Михайлишин Олег Володимирович Ніка І.-Франківськ 4 0 8
Титов Дмитро Юрійович Ураган Івано-Франківськ 4 0 8
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    09-09-2018  
      ФК Калуш - 0:1 ДЮСШ Тячів
      Покрова Львів 1:0 Галичина Львів
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 2:1 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      МФА Мукачево 5:1 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 0:3 ФК Миколаїв -
  Тур 2  
    16-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів 2:1 ФК Миколаїв -
      Рух Винники Львівська 0:0 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 1:4 МФА Мукачево
      Галичина Львів 4:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
      ФК Калуш - 1:4 Покрова Львів
  Тур 3  
    20-09-2018  
      Покрова Львів 9:0 ДЮСШ Тячів
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 3:0 ФК Калуш -
      МФА Мукачево 3:1 Галичина Львів
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 1:1 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      ФК Миколаїв - 2:3 Рух Винники Львівська
  Тур 4  
    23-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів 0:1 Рух Винники Львівська
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ 4:2 ФК Миколаїв -
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 2:1 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      ФК Калуш - 0:7 МФА Мукачево
      Покрова Львів 0:2 Ніка І.-Франківськ
  Тур 5  
    30-09-2018  
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 5:0 ДЮСШ Тячів
      МФА Мукачево 5:1 Покрова Львів
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 1:1 Галичина Львів
      ФК Миколаїв - 1:2 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      Рух Винники Львівська 3:1 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
  Тур 6  
    04-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів 0:1 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 2:0 Рух Винники Львівська
      Галичина Львів 1:3 ФК Миколаїв -
      ФК Калуш - 0:2 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 2:0 МФА Мукачево
  Тур 7  
    07-10-2018  
      МФА Мукачево 8:0 ДЮСШ Тячів
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 0:1 Покрова Львів
      ФК Миколаїв - 4:0 ФК Калуш -
      Рух Винники Львівська 1:2 Галичина Львів
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ 0:2 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
  Тур 8  
    14-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів 0:1 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      Галичина Львів 0:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      ФК Калуш - 0:3 Рух Винники Львівська
      Покрова Львів 3:1 ФК Миколаїв -
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 5:2 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
Коло 2  
  Тур 14  
    17-10-2018  
      Галичина Львів 1:1 МФА Мукачево
Коло 1  
  Тур 9  
    21-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 0:9 МФА Мукачево
      ФК Миколаїв - 1:3 Ніка І.-Франківськ
      Рух Винники Львівська 0:2 Покрова Львів
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ 6:1 ФК Калуш -
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 2:1 Галичина Львів
  Тур 10  
    25-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів 1:2 Галичина Львів
      ФК Калуш - 2:5 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      Покрова Львів 2:2 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 3:1 Рух Винники Львівська
      МФА Мукачево 7:0 ФК Миколаїв -
  Тур 11  
    28-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ   ДЮСШ Тячів
      Рух Винники Львівська   МФА Мукачево
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   Ніка І.-Франківськ
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   Покрова Львів
      Галичина Львів   ФК Калуш -
Коло 2  
  Тур 12  
    04-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів   ФК Калуш -
      Галичина Львів   Покрова Львів
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   Ніка І.-Франківськ
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   МФА Мукачево
      ФК Миколаїв -   ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
  Тур 13  
    07-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ   Рух Винники Львівська
    08-11-2018  
      ФК Миколаїв -   ДЮСШ Тячів
      МФА Мукачево   УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      Ніка І.-Франківськ   Галичина Львів
      Покрова Львів   ФК Калуш -
  Тур 14  
    11-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів   Покрова Львів
      ФК Калуш -   Ніка І.-Франківськ
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
    13-11-2018  
      Рух Винники Львівська   ФК Миколаїв -
  Тур 15  
    14-04-2019  
      Рух Винники Львівська   ДЮСШ Тячів
      ФК Миколаїв -   Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ   УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      МФА Мукачево   ФК Калуш -
      Ніка І.-Франківськ   Покрова Львів
  Тур 16  
    21-04-2019  
      ДЮСШ Тячів   Ніка І.-Франківськ
      Покрова Львів   МФА Мукачево
      Галичина Львів   ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   ФК Миколаїв -
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   Рух Винники Львівська
  Тур 17  
    26-04-2019  
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   ДЮСШ Тячів
      Рух Винники Львівська   УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      ФК Миколаїв -   Галичина Львів
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ   ФК Калуш -
      МФА Мукачево   Ніка І.-Франківськ
  Тур 18  
    05-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ Тячів   МФА Мукачево
      Покрова Львів   ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      ФК Калуш -   ФК Миколаїв -
      Галичина Львів   Рух Винники Львівська
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   Ураган Івано-Франківськ
  Тур 19  
    09-05-2019  
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   ДЮСШ Тячів
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   Галичина Львів
      Рух Винники Львівська   ФК Калуш -
      ФК Миколаїв -   Покрова Львів
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ   Ніка І.-Франківськ
  Тур 20  
    12-05-2019  
      МФА Мукачево   ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      Ніка І.-Франківськ   ФК Миколаїв -
      Покрова Львів   Рух Винники Львівська
      ФК Калуш -   Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      Галичина Львів   УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
  Тур 21  
    19-05-2019  
      Галичина Львів   ДЮСШ Тячів
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   ФК Калуш -
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   Покрова Львів
      Рух Винники Львівська   Ніка І.-Франківськ
      ФК Миколаїв -   МФА Мукачево
  Тур 22  
    26-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ Тячів   ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      МФА Мукачево   Рух Винники Львівська
      Ніка І.-Франківськ   Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      Покрова Львів   УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      ФК Калуш -   Галичина Львів
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

 

 РЕКЛАМА