Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-17-3

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг 2 2 0 0 6 5-1
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 2 2 0 0 6 8-2
ФК Нікополь 2 1 1 0 4 4-2
Динамо Запоріжжя 2 1 0 1 3 3-4
Шахтар Кривий Ріг 1 1 0 0 3 2-0
Гірник Кривий Ріг 2 1 0 1 3 2-3
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 2 0 1 1 1 1-3
Спартак Мелітополь 1 0 0 1 0 1-2
Аякс-Металург Запоріжжя 2 0 0 2 0 1-5
Дизеліст Токмак 2 0 0 2 0 1-6
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    09-09-2018  
      Обрій Нікополь  0 - 1 Гірник Кривий Ріг
      ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг  1 - 0 Дизеліст Токмак
      СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя  3 - 1 Динамо Запоріжжя
      Спартак Мелітополь   Шахтар Кривий Ріг
      ДЮСШ Бердянськ  1 - 1 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
  Тур 2  
    16-09-2018  
      Гірник Кривий Ріг  1 - 3 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
      Шахтар Кривий Ріг  2 - 0 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
      Динамо Запоріжжя  2 - 1 Спартак Мелітополь
      Дизеліст Токмак  1 - 5 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
      Обрій Нікополь  1 - 4 ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
  Тур 3  
    23-09-2018  
      ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг   Гірник Кривий Ріг
      СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя   Обрій Нікополь
      Спартак Мелітополь   Дизеліст Токмак
      ДЮСШ Бердянськ   Динамо Запоріжжя
      Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь   Шахтар Кривий Ріг
  Тур 4  
    30-09-2018  
      Гірник Кривий Ріг   Шахтар Кривий Ріг
      Динамо Запоріжжя   Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
      Дизеліст Токмак   ДЮСШ Бердянськ
      Обрій Нікополь   Спартак Мелітополь
      ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг   СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
  Тур 5  
    07-10-2018  
      СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя   Гірник Кривий Ріг
      Спартак Мелітополь   ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
      ДЮСШ Бердянськ   Обрій Нікополь
      Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь   Дизеліст Токмак
      Шахтар Кривий Ріг   Динамо Запоріжжя
  Тур 6  
    14-10-2018  
      Гірник Кривий Ріг   Динамо Запоріжжя
      Дизеліст Токмак   Шахтар Кривий Ріг
      Обрій Нікополь   Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
      ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг   ДЮСШ Бердянськ
      СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя   Спартак Мелітополь
  Тур 7  
    21-10-2018  
      Спартак Мелітополь   Гірник Кривий Ріг
      ДЮСШ Бердянськ   СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
      Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь   ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
      Шахтар Кривий Ріг   Обрій Нікополь
      Динамо Запоріжжя   Дизеліст Токмак
  Тур 8  
    25-10-2018  
      Гірник Кривий Ріг   Дизеліст Токмак
      Обрій Нікополь   Динамо Запоріжжя
      ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг   Шахтар Кривий Ріг
      СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя   Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
      Спартак Мелітополь   ДЮСШ Бердянськ
  Тур 9  
    28-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ Бердянськ   Гірник Кривий Ріг
      Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь   Спартак Мелітополь
      Шахтар Кривий Ріг   СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
      Динамо Запоріжжя   ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
      Дизеліст Токмак   Обрій Нікополь
Коло 2  
  Тур 10  
    04-11-2018  
      Гірник Кривий Ріг   Обрій Нікополь
      Дизеліст Токмак   ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
      Динамо Запоріжжя   СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
      Шахтар Кривий Ріг   Спартак Мелітополь
      Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь   ДЮСШ Бердянськ
  Тур 11  
    11-11-2018  
      Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь   Гірник Кривий Ріг
      ДЮСШ Бердянськ   Шахтар Кривий Ріг
      Спартак Мелітополь   Динамо Запоріжжя
      СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя   Дизеліст Токмак
      ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг   Обрій Нікополь
  Тур 12  
    22-08-2018  
      Гірник Кривий Ріг   ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
      Обрій Нікополь   СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
      Дизеліст Токмак   Спартак Мелітополь
      Динамо Запоріжжя   ДЮСШ Бердянськ
      Шахтар Кривий Ріг   Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
  Тур 13  
      Шахтар Кривий Ріг   Гірник Кривий Ріг
      Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь   Динамо Запоріжжя
      ДЮСШ Бердянськ   Дизеліст Токмак
      Спартак Мелітополь   Обрій Нікополь
      СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя   ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
  Тур 14  
      Гірник Кривий Ріг   СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
      ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг   Спартак Мелітополь
      Обрій Нікополь   ДЮСШ Бердянськ
      Дизеліст Токмак   Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
      Динамо Запоріжжя   Шахтар Кривий Ріг
  Тур 15  
      Динамо Запоріжжя   Гірник Кривий Ріг
      Шахтар Кривий Ріг   Дизеліст Токмак
      Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь   Обрій Нікополь
      ДЮСШ Бердянськ   ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
      Спартак Мелітополь   СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
  Тур 16  
      Гірник Кривий Ріг   Спартак Мелітополь
      СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя   ДЮСШ Бердянськ
      ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг   Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
      Обрій Нікополь   Шахтар Кривий Ріг
      Дизеліст Токмак   Динамо Запоріжжя
  Тур 17  
      Дизеліст Токмак   Гірник Кривий Ріг
      Динамо Запоріжжя   Обрій Нікополь
      Шахтар Кривий Ріг   ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
      Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь   СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
      ДЮСШ Бердянськ   Спартак Мелітополь
  Тур 18  
      Гірник Кривий Ріг   ДЮСШ Бердянськ
      Спартак Мелітополь   Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
      СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя   Шахтар Кривий Ріг
      ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг   Динамо Запоріжжя
      Обрій Нікополь   Дизеліст Токмак
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

 

 РЕКЛАМА