Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-17-3

 

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 16 14 1 1 43 53-6
МДЮСШ Дніпро 16 12 1 3 37 61-15
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 16 9 2 5 29 39-21
Гірник Кривий Ріг 16 7 4 5 25 31-22
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 16 7 2 7 23 33-28
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 16 6 2 8 20 22-39
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 16 5 2 9 17 22-26
Динамо Запоріжжя 16 5 2 9 17 25-38
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 16 3 1 12 10 17-77
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 16 3 1 12 10 23-54
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Митченко Владислав Андрійович МДЮСШ Дніпро 30 3 13
Заіченко Ігор Олександрович СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 14 1 15
Дорошенко Олександр Володимирович СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 13 0 15
Козоброд Максим Андрійович Гірник Кривий Ріг 12 0 14
Мустафаєв Еміль Раміль огли ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 9 1 13
Валуйко Назар Денисович МДЮСШ Дніпро 8 0 13
Дунданов Руслан Іванович ДЮСШ Бердянськ 8 0 14
Гетманець Антон Олегович ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 7 0 15
Лукіянчук Олег Валерійович ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 7 1 13
Романський Євгеній Михайлович ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 5 0 15
Вінніков Ярослав Олександрович ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 5 0 8
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1
Тур 1
10-09-2017
МДЮСШ Дніпро 1:1 Гірник Кривий Ріг
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 2:4 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 1:0 Динамо Запоріжжя
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 2:1 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 8:1 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
Тур 2
15-09-2017
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 0:3 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
17-09-2017
Гірник Кривий Ріг 6:1 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 0:0 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
Динамо Запоріжжя 0:5 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
МДЮСШ Дніпро 15:0 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
Тур 3
24-09-2017
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 3:2 Гірник Кривий Ріг
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 1:2 МДЮСШ Дніпро
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 0:1 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 2:1 Динамо Запоріжжя
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 0:4 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
Тур 4
01-10-2017
Гірник Кривий Ріг 1:0 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
Динамо Запоріжжя 3:1 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 2:2 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
МДЮСШ Дніпро 4:0 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 0:9 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
Тур 5
08-10-2017
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 0:0 Гірник Кривий Ріг
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 9:1 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 0:2 МДЮСШ Дніпро
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 2:3 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 3:1 Динамо Запоріжжя
Тур 6
14-10-2017
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 2:1 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
15-10-2017
Гірник Кривий Ріг 1:1 Динамо Запоріжжя
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 2:2 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
МДЮСШ Дніпро 3:0 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 0:6 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
Тур 7
22-10-2017
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 0:2 Гірник Кривий Ріг
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 1:3 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 7:1 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 0:4 МДЮСШ Дніпро
Динамо Запоріжжя 2:1 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
Тур 8
25-10-2017
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 5:1 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
26-10-2017
Гірник Кривий Ріг 3:0 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
МДЮСШ Дніпро 7:0 Динамо Запоріжжя
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 0:2 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 2:5 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
Тур 9
29-10-2017
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 2:0 Гірник Кривий Ріг
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 1:1 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 0:2 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
Динамо Запоріжжя 3:3 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 2:8 МДЮСШ Дніпро
Коло 2
Тур 10
04-11-2017
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 1:3 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
05-11-2017
Гірник Кривий Ріг 1:4 МДЮСШ Дніпро
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 1:0 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
Динамо Запоріжжя 0:1 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 3:2 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
Тур 11
11-11-2017
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 1:0 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
12-11-2017
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 1:3 Гірник Кривий Ріг
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 5:2 Динамо Запоріжжя
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 6:0 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 0:3 МДЮСШ Дніпро
Тур 12
15-04-2018
Гірник Кривий Ріг 6:0 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
МДЮСШ Дніпро 0:2 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 0:2 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
Динамо Запоріжжя 0:4 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 4:0 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
Тур 13
22-04-2018
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 2:3 Гірник Кривий Ріг
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 1:4 Динамо Запоріжжя
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 1:0 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 2:1 МДЮСШ Дніпро
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 8:0 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
Тур 14
29-04-2018
Гірник Кривий Ріг 0:4 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 4:0 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
МДЮСШ Дніпро 3:2 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 4:1 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
Динамо Запоріжжя 1:2 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
Тур 15
06-05-2018
Динамо Запоріжжя 2:1 Гірник Кривий Ріг
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 0:2 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 3:0 МДЮСШ Дніпро
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 2:0 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 0:2 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
Тур 16
13-05-2018
Гірник Кривий Ріг 1:1 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 4:1 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 3:0 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
МДЮСШ Дніпро 4:1 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 0:5 Динамо Запоріжжя
Тур 17
20-05-2018
ДЮСШ Бердянськ Гірник Кривий Ріг
Динамо Запоріжжя МДЮСШ Дніпро
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
Тур 18
27-05-2018
Гірник Кривий Ріг ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь Динамо Запоріжжя
МДЮСШ Дніпро ДЮСШ Бердянськ
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

ШТЕНДЕРРРРР