Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-17-2

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
МДЮСШ Дніпро 9 7 2 0 23 28-4
Лідер Дніпро 9 6 2 1 20 16-6
ДЮСШ Люботин 9 6 1 2 19 32-9
ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро 9 5 1 3 16 15-11
ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро 9 4 1 4 13 13-12
Кобра Харків 9 3 0 6 9 10-15
Восток Харків 9 2 3 4 9 13-19
Арсенал Харків 9 2 2 5 8 5-22
Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні 9 2 0 7 6 14-29
ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ 9 1 2 6 5 9-28
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Гончаров Володимир Олександрович ДЮСШ Люботин 11 1 9
Валуйко Назар Денисович МДЮСШ Дніпро 8 0 9
Зубов Владислав Олександрович Лідер Дніпро 7 0 8
Грановський Денис Сергійович ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро 6 5 9
Чернишов Данило Денисович ДЮСШ Люботин 5 0 9
Якубовський Павло Володимирович Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні 5 0 8
Хорошаєв Микита Андрійович МДЮСШ Дніпро 5 0 9
Бондаренко Микита Олександрович МДЮСШ Дніпро 4 0 9
Білан Едуард Романович МДЮСШ Дніпро 4 0 8
Вервейко Андрій Ігорович Арсенал Харків 3 0 7
Захода Станіслав Валерійович Лідер Дніпро 3 0 9
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    09-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро 2:1 ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      МДЮСШ Дніпро 3:0 Арсенал Харків
      Восток Харків 1:2 Кобра Харків
      ДЮСШ Люботин 1:0 Лідер Дніпро
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні 1:2 ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
  Тур 2  
    15-09-2018  
      Лідер Дніпро 4:1 Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
    16-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ 0:2 ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      Кобра Харків 1:2 ДЮСШ Люботин
      Арсенал Харків 0:0 Восток Харків
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро 0:1 МДЮСШ Дніпро
  Тур 3  
    23-09-2018  
      МДЮСШ Дніпро 6:0 ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      Восток Харків 4:4 ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      ДЮСШ Люботин 5:0 Арсенал Харків
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні 4:0 Кобра Харків
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро 1:2 Лідер Дніпро
  Тур 4  
    30-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ 1:1 Лідер Дніпро
      Кобра Харків 0:1 ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      Арсенал Харків 1:0 Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро 2:0 ДЮСШ Люботин
      МДЮСШ Дніпро 2:2 Восток Харків
  Тур 5  
    07-10-2018  
      Восток Харків 2:0 ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      ДЮСШ Люботин 1:2 МДЮСШ Дніпро
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні 0:1 ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро 5:0 Арсенал Харків
      Лідер Дніпро 1:0 Кобра Харків
  Тур 6  
    14-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ 0:3 Кобра Харків
      Арсенал Харків 0:4 Лідер Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро 1:0 ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      МДЮСШ Дніпро 6:0 Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
    18-10-2018  
      Восток Харків 2:4 ДЮСШ Люботин
  Тур 7  
    21-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ Люботин 8:0 ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні 5:0 Восток Харків
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро 1:6 МДЮСШ Дніпро
      Лідер Дніпро 2:1 ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      Кобра Харків 1:2 Арсенал Харків
  Тур 8  
    25-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ 2:2 Арсенал Харків
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро 2:3 Кобра Харків
      МДЮСШ Дніпро 0:0 Лідер Дніпро
      Восток Харків 1:0 ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      ДЮСШ Люботин 10:1 Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
  Тур 9  
    28-10-2018  
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні 2:5 ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро 1:1 ДЮСШ Люботин
      Лідер Дніпро 2:1 Восток Харків
      Кобра Харків 0:2 МДЮСШ Дніпро
      Арсенал Харків 0:2 ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
Коло 2  
  Тур 10  
    04-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      Арсенал Харків   МДЮСШ Дніпро
      Кобра Харків   Восток Харків
      Лідер Дніпро   ДЮСШ Люботин
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
  Тур 11  
    11-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні   Лідер Дніпро
      ДЮСШ Люботин   Кобра Харків
      Восток Харків   Арсенал Харків
      МДЮСШ Дніпро   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
  Тур 12  
    14-04-2019  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ   МДЮСШ Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро   Восток Харків
      Арсенал Харків   ДЮСШ Люботин
      Кобра Харків   Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
      Лідер Дніпро   ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
  Тур 13  
    21-04-2019  
      Лідер Дніпро   ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   Кобра Харків
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні   Арсенал Харків
      ДЮСШ Люботин   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      Восток Харків   МДЮСШ Дніпро
  Тур 14  
    26-04-2019  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ   Восток Харків
      МДЮСШ Дніпро   ДЮСШ Люботин
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро   Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
      Арсенал Харків   ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      Кобра Харків   Лідер Дніпро
  Тур 15  
    05-05-2019  
      Кобра Харків   ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      Лідер Дніпро   Арсенал Харків
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні   МДЮСШ Дніпро
      ДЮСШ Люботин   Восток Харків
  Тур 16  
    12-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ   ДЮСШ Люботин
      Восток Харків   Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
      МДЮСШ Дніпро   ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро   Лідер Дніпро
      Арсенал Харків   Кобра Харків
  Тур 17  
    19-05-2019  
      Арсенал Харків   ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      Кобра Харків   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      Лідер Дніпро   МДЮСШ Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   Восток Харків
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні   ДЮСШ Люботин
  Тур 18  
    26-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ   Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
      ДЮСШ Люботин   ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      Восток Харків   Лідер Дніпро
      МДЮСШ Дніпро   Кобра Харків
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро   Арсенал Харків
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

 

 РЕКЛАМА