Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-15-8 - 9

ГРУППА 8 - 9

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 9 8 0 1 24 28-5
ОЛІСП Барса Суми 9 6 2 1 20 23-5
ДЮСШ-1 Київ 9 5 3 1 18 26-12
Діназ Вишгород 9 5 1 3 16 15-18
ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 9 3 2 4 11 13-14
Колос Ковалівка 9 3 1 5 10 13-27
ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 9 2 3 4 9 8-12
Ніка Київ 9 2 2 5 8 10-10
Рубін Пісківка 9 2 2 5 8 17-34
Чайка Вишгород 9 1 0 8 3 10-26
Тур 9  
    28-10-2018  
      ОЛІСП Барса Суми 1:0 ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп
      Діназ Вишгород 2:0 ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль
      ДЮСШ-1 Київ 6:1 Рубін Пісківка
      Колос Ковалівка 0:4 КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ
      Ніка Київ 3:1 Чайка Вишгород
Коло 2  
  Тур 10  
    04-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп   Чайка Вишгород
      Ніка Київ   КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ
      Колос Ковалівка   Рубін Пісківка
      ДЮСШ-1 Київ   ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль
      Діназ Вишгород   ОЛІСП Барса Суми
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Скакун Олексій Валерійович ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 7 0 7
Повшедний Андрій Миколайович Рубін Пісківка 7 0 7
Свідерський Микита Вячеславович КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 6 0 7
Іщенко Ілля Вікторович ОЛІСП Барса Суми 6 0 7
Абросімов Ростислав Ярославович ОЛІСП Барса Суми 5 2 7
Донченко Арсеній Костянтинович Чайка Вишгород 5 0 7
Ахмедінов Мурад Ахмедович КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 4 0 6
Юшко Даніїл Павлович Колос Ковалівка 3 2 5
Макаревич Дмитро Олександрович ОЛІСП Барса Суми 3 0 7
Касянчук Назар Олександрович ДЮСШ-1 Київ 3 0 7
Буду Дмитро Олександрович Колос Ковалівка 3 0 4

 

 

 

ГРУППА 9

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
Полісся Житомир 10 8 1 1 25 41-5
Темп Вінниця 10 7 1 2 22 22-22
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 10 7 1 2 22 35-9
КОЛІФКС Костопіль 10 6 4 0 22 26-8
ФК Мал Коростень 10 6 2 2 20 13-6
ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 10 4 1 5 13 14-17
ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів 10 3 3 4 12 10-15
Адреналін Луцьк 10 2 2 6 8 10-33
ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно 10 2 1 7 7 4-19
ДЮСШ Бердичів 10 0 3 7 3 6-19
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 10 0 1 9 1 5-33
Тур 11  
    28-10-2018  
      БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 0:1 ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
      КОЛІФКС Костопіль 3:0 ФК Мал Коростень
      ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 1:0 Адреналін Луцьк
      ДЮСШ Бердичів 0:0 ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
      Темп Вінниця 1:3 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Коло 2  
  Тур 12  
    04-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно   ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
      Темп Вінниця   Полісся Житомир
      ДЮСШ Бердичів   Адреналін Луцьк
      ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів   ФК Мал Коростень
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Яцина Дмитро Олегович Полісся Житомир 16 0 9
Меліхов Владислав Віталійович Полісся Житомир 9 0 9
Кальчук Ростислав Юрійович ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 8 0 9
Левчук Борис Сергійович ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 7 0 9
Майтак Максим Юрійович Полісся Житомир 6 0 9
Стучинський Максим Андрійович КОЛІФКС Костопіль 5 0 7
Жила Владислав Валентинович КОЛІФКС Костопіль 5 0 8
Козерук Ігор Русланович ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 4 0 8
Нагорний Іван Олександрович ФК Мал Коростень 4 0 8
Котець Станіслав Миколайович Темп Вінниця 4 1 7
Кривунець Максим Віталійович ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 4 0 7
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

 

 РЕКЛАМА