Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-15-6

КомандаІгорПНПОчкиМ`ячi
Поділля Хмельницький 16 14 2 0 44 60-9
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 16 11 2 3 35 31-10
Чортків-Педліцей - 16 10 4 2 34 36-11
Галичина Львів 16 10 0 6 30 37-17
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 16 9 2 5 29 27-20
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 16 5 4 7 19 14-34
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 16 4 1 11 13 17-35
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 16 3 3 10 12 18-35
ФК Локомотив Львів 16 2 2 12 8 11-51
Спарта Чернівці 16 1 2 13 5 8-37
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Терещук Владислав Андрійович Поділля Хмельницький 17 0 14
Кватернюк Сергій Степанович Поділля Хмельницький 8 1 14
Шептунов Віталій Ярославович Галичина Львів 8 0 12
Калита Павло Юрійович Чортків-Педліцей - 6 0 15
Шевчук Павло Сергійович ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 6 1 14
Козак Маркіян Михайлович Галичина Львів 6 0 15
Царук Олег Васильович Чортків-Педліцей - 6 0 14
Ціпан Василь Сергійович БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 5 2 12
Ветошко Євген Русланович Поділля Хмельницький 5 0 13
Мусянович Віталій Андрійович Галичина Львів 5 1 11
Фульмес Іван Михайлович ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 5 1 15
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1
Тур 1
10-09-2017
Поділля Хмельницький 6:1 Спарта Чернівці
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 4:0 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
Галичина Львів 7:0 ФК Локомотив Львів
Чортків-Педліцей - 1:1 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 0:1 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
Тур 2
17-09-2017
Спарта Чернівці 1:1 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 4:0 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
ФК Локомотив Львів 0:4 Чортків-Педліцей -
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 0:3 Галичина Львів
Поділля Хмельницький 3:0 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Тур 3
24-09-2017
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 2:1 Спарта Чернівці
Галичина Львів 1:4 Поділля Хмельницький
Чортків-Педліцей - 4:1 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 5:0 ФК Локомотив Львів
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 0:1 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
Тур 4
01-10-2017
Спарта Чернівці 0:3 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
ФК Локомотив Львів 0:1 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 1:2 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
Поділля Хмельницький 2:2 Чортків-Педліцей -
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 2:1 Галичина Львів
Тур 5
08-10-2017
Галичина Львів 4:0 Спарта Чернівці
Чортків-Педліцей - 0:1 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 0:2 Поділля Хмельницький
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 2:0 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 2:1 ФК Локомотив Львів
Тур 6
15-10-2017
Спарта Чернівці 1:0 ФК Локомотив Львів
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 1:1 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
Поділля Хмельницький 4:0 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 4:0 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
Галичина Львів 0:3 Чортків-Педліцей -
Тур 7
21-10-2017
Чортків-Педліцей - 4:1 Спарта Чернівці
22-10-2017
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 0:2 Галичина Львів
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 1:1 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 1:2 Поділля Хмельницький
ФК Локомотив Львів 0:5 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
Тур 8
26-10-2017
Спарта Чернівці 0:2 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
Поділля Хмельницький 12:0 ФК Локомотив Львів
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 3:0 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
Галичина Львів 8:1 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
Чортків-Педліцей - 3:0 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
Тур 9
29-10-2017
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 3:0 Спарта Чернівці
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 1:6 Чортків-Педліцей -
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 2:0 Галичина Львів
ФК Локомотив Львів 0:4 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 0:3 Поділля Хмельницький
Коло 2
Тур 10
05-11-2017
Спарта Чернівці 1:3 Поділля Хмельницький
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 0:0 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
ФК Локомотив Львів 0:2 Галичина Львів
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 0:1 Чортків-Педліцей -
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 3:2 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
Тур 11
11-11-2017
Чортків-Педліцей - 3:0 ФК Локомотив Львів
12-11-2017
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 2:1 Спарта Чернівці
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 2:1 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
Галичина Львів 2:1 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 0:1 Поділля Хмельницький
Тур 12
15-04-2018
Спарта Чернівці 0:2 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Поділля Хмельницький 3:0 Галичина Львів
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 1:3 Чортків-Педліцей -
ФК Локомотив Львів 1:1 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 3:0 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
Тур 13
22-04-2018
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 1:0 Спарта Чернівці
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 0:0 ФК Локомотив Львів
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 1:3 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
Чортків-Педліцей - 1:1 Поділля Хмельницький
Галичина Львів 3:0 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Тур 14
29-04-2018
Спарта Чернівці 0:1 Галичина Львів
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 2:0 Чортків-Педліцей -
Поділля Хмельницький 5:1 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 1:1 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
ФК Локомотив Львів 1:2 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
Тур 15
05-05-2018
Чортків-Педліцей - 1:0 Галичина Львів
06-05-2018
ФК Локомотив Львів 3:1 Спарта Чернівці
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 4:1 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 0:2 Поділля Хмельницький
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 0:2 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Тур 16
13-05-2018
Спарта Чернівці 0:0 Чортків-Педліцей -
Галичина Львів 3:0 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 4:0 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
Поділля Хмельницький 7:1 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 1:5 ФК Локомотив Львів
Тур 17
16-05-2018
ФК Локомотив Львів Поділля Хмельницький
20-05-2018
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ Спарта Чернівці
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький Галичина Львів
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин Чортків-Педліцей -
Тур 18
27-05-2018
Спарта Чернівці КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
Чортків-Педліцей - ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
Галичина Львів БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне ФК Локомотив Львів
Поділля Хмельницький ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

ШТЕНДЕРРРРР