Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-15-5

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
Кристал Чортків 9 7 2 0 23 25-4
Буковина Чернівці 9 7 2 0 23 26-3
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 9 5 1 3 16 13-15
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 9 4 3 2 15 12-12
Динамо Львів 9 4 1 4 13 10-7
Спарта Чернівці 9 4 1 4 13 10-9
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 9 4 0 5 12 12-13
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 9 4 0 5 12 11-13
ФК Самбір Самбір 9 1 0 8 3 4-27
КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці 9 0 0 9 0 2-22
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Ткачик Іван Ігорович Кристал Чортків 7 0 7
Дячинський Іван Ігорович Кристал Чортків 6 0 7
Пономаренко Назар Юлійович КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 4 1 7
Сендель Нікіта Олексійович ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 4 0 6
Тодощук Максим Олегович Спарта Чернівці 4 1 7
Дрезналь Кіріл Даниїлович ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 4 0 7
Маркін Євгеній Сергійович Буковина Чернівці 3 1 7
Середа Дмитро Романович ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 2 0 7
Сорока Владислав Петрович СДЮШОР-4 Львів 2 0 6
Добрянський Михайло Віталійович Буковина Чернівці 2 0 7
Куляк Максим Іванович Буковина Чернівці 2 0 7
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    08-09-2018  
      Кристал Чортків 3:0 КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці
    09-09-2018  
      Буковина Чернівці 2:1 Спарта Чернівці
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів 4:1 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
      ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 2:0 ФК Самбір Самбір
      КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 2:1 Динамо Львів
  Тур 2  
    16-09-2018  
      Спарта Чернівці 3:0 КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці
      Динамо Львів 0:1 Кристал Чортків
      ФК Самбір Самбір 0:3 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
      ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 3:1 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
      Буковина Чернівці 2:0 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
  Тур 3  
    23-09-2018  
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів 2:1 Спарта Чернівці
      ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 1:2 Буковина Чернівці
      КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 1:1 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
      Кристал Чортків 3:0 ФК Самбір Самбір
      КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці 0:1 Динамо Львів
  Тур 4  
    30-09-2018  
      Спарта Чернівці 1:0 Динамо Львів
      ФК Самбір Самбір 1:0 КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці
      ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 0:6 Кристал Чортків
      Буковина Чернівці 4:0 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів 0:1 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
  Тур 5  
    06-10-2018  
      Кристал Чортків 1:1 Буковина Чернівці
    07-10-2018  
      ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 0:1 Спарта Чернівці
      КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 1:0 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці 0:2 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
      Динамо Львів 3:0 ФК Самбір Самбір
  Тур 6  
    14-10-2018  
      Спарта Чернівці 2:1 ФК Самбір Самбір
      ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 2:0 Динамо Львів
      Буковина Чернівці 4:0 КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів 0:3 Кристал Чортків
      ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 3:1 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
  Тур 7  
    21-10-2018  
      КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 0:0 Спарта Чернівці
      Кристал Чортків 3:0 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
      КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці 1:3 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      Динамо Львів 0:0 Буковина Чернівці
      ФК Самбір Самбір 1:3 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
  Тур 8  
    25-10-2018  
      Спарта Чернівці 0:1 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
      Буковина Чернівці 9:0 ФК Самбір Самбір
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів 1:2 Динамо Львів
      ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 3:0 КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці
      КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 2:2 Кристал Чортків
  Тур 9  
    28-10-2018  
      Кристал Чортків 3:1 Спарта Чернівці
      КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці 1:2 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
      Динамо Львів 3:0 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
      ФК Самбір Самбір 1:2 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 0:2 Буковина Чернівці
Коло 2  
  Тур 10  
    04-11-2018  
      Спарта Чернівці   Буковина Чернівці
      ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький   СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      ФК Самбір Самбір   ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
      Динамо Львів   КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
      КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці   Кристал Чортків
  Тур 11  
    11-11-2018  
      КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці   Спарта Чернівці
      Кристал Чортків   Динамо Львів
      КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин   ФК Самбір Самбір
      ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ   ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів   Буковина Чернівці
  Тур 12  
    14-04-2019  
      Спарта Чернівці   СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      Буковина Чернівці   ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
      ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький   КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
      ФК Самбір Самбір   Кристал Чортків
      Динамо Львів   КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці
  Тур 13  
    21-04-2019  
      Динамо Львів   Спарта Чернівці
      КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці   ФК Самбір Самбір
      Кристал Чортків   ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
      КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин   Буковина Чернівці
      ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ   СДЮШОР-4 Львів
  Тур 14  
    26-04-2019  
      Спарта Чернівці   ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів   КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
      Буковина Чернівці   Кристал Чортків
      ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький   КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці
      ФК Самбір Самбір   Динамо Львів
  Тур 15  
    05-05-2019  
      ФК Самбір Самбір   Спарта Чернівці
      Динамо Львів   ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
      КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці   Буковина Чернівці
      Кристал Чортків   СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин   ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
  Тур 16  
    12-05-2019  
      Спарта Чернівці   КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
      ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ   Кристал Чортків
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів   КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці
      Буковина Чернівці   Динамо Львів
      ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький   ФК Самбір Самбір
  Тур 17  
    19-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький   Спарта Чернівці
      ФК Самбір Самбір   Буковина Чернівці
      Динамо Львів   СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці   ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
      Кристал Чортків   КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
  Тур 18  
    26-05-2019  
      Спарта Чернівці   Кристал Чортків
      КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин   КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці
      ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ   Динамо Львів
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів   ФК Самбір Самбір
      Буковина Чернівці   ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

 

 РЕКЛАМА