Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-15-3

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
Гірник Кривий Ріг 2 2 0 0 6 5-2
Шахтар Кривий Ріг 2 2 0 0 6 8-3
Дизеліст Токмак 2 1 1 0 4 2-0
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 2 1 1 0 4 4-1
Спартак Мелітополь 2 1 0 1 3 4-6
Аякс-Металург Запоріжжя 2 1 0 1 3 4-4
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 2 1 0 1 3 8-4
Динамо Запоріжжя 2 0 0 2 0 2-7
ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг 2 0 0 2 0 0-4
ФК Нікополь 2 0 0 2 0 1-7
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
      Обрій Нікополь  2 -4 Гірник Кривий Ріг
      ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг  0 - 2 Дизеліст Токмак
      СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя  4 - 1 Динамо Запоріжжя
      Спартак Мелітополь  1 - 5 Шахтар Кривий Ріг
      ДЮСШ Бердянськ  6 - 1 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
  Тур 2  
      Гірник Кривий Ріг  1 - 0 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
      Шахтар Кривий Ріг  3 - 2 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
      Динамо Запоріжжя  1 - 3 Спартак Мелітополь
      Дизеліст Токмак  0 - 0 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
      Обрій Нікополь  2 - 0 ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
  Тур 3  
      ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг   Гірник Кривий Ріг
      СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя   Обрій Нікополь
      Спартак Мелітополь   Дизеліст Токмак
      ДЮСШ Бердянськ   Динамо Запоріжжя
      Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь   Шахтар Кривий Ріг
  Тур 4  
      Гірник Кривий Ріг   Шахтар Кривий Ріг
      Динамо Запоріжжя   Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
      Дизеліст Токмак   ДЮСШ Бердянськ
      Обрій Нікополь   Спартак Мелітополь
      ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг   СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
  Тур 5  
      СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя   Гірник Кривий Ріг
      Спартак Мелітополь   ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
      ДЮСШ Бердянськ   Обрій Нікополь
      Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь   Дизеліст Токмак
      Шахтар Кривий Ріг   Динамо Запоріжжя
  Тур 6  
      Гірник Кривий Ріг   Динамо Запоріжжя
      Дизеліст Токмак   Шахтар Кривий Ріг
      Обрій Нікополь   Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
      ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг   ДЮСШ Бердянськ
      СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя   Спартак Мелітополь
  Тур 7  
      Спартак Мелітополь   Гірник Кривий Ріг
      ДЮСШ Бердянськ   СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
      Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь   ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
      Шахтар Кривий Ріг   Обрій Нікополь
      Динамо Запоріжжя   Дизеліст Токмак
  Тур 8  
      Гірник Кривий Ріг   Дизеліст Токмак
      Обрій Нікополь   Динамо Запоріжжя
      ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг   Шахтар Кривий Ріг
      СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя   Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
      Спартак Мелітополь   ДЮСШ Бердянськ
  Тур 9  
      ДЮСШ Бердянськ   Гірник Кривий Ріг
      Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь   Спартак Мелітополь
      Шахтар Кривий Ріг   СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
      Динамо Запоріжжя   ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
      Дизеліст Токмак   Обрій Нікополь
Коло 2  
  Тур 10  
      Гірник Кривий Ріг   Обрій Нікополь
      Дизеліст Токмак   ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
      Динамо Запоріжжя   СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
      Шахтар Кривий Ріг   Спартак Мелітополь
      Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь   ДЮСШ Бердянськ
  Тур 11  
      Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь   Гірник Кривий Ріг
      ДЮСШ Бердянськ   Шахтар Кривий Ріг
      Спартак Мелітополь   Динамо Запоріжжя
      СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя   Дизеліст Токмак
      ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг   Обрій Нікополь
  Тур 12  
      Гірник Кривий Ріг   ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
      Обрій Нікополь   СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
      Дизеліст Токмак   Спартак Мелітополь
      Динамо Запоріжжя   ДЮСШ Бердянськ
      Шахтар Кривий Ріг   Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
  Тур 13  
      Шахтар Кривий Ріг   Гірник Кривий Ріг
      Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь   Динамо Запоріжжя
      ДЮСШ Бердянськ   Дизеліст Токмак
      Спартак Мелітополь   Обрій Нікополь
      СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя   ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
  Тур 14  
      Гірник Кривий Ріг   СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
      ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг   Спартак Мелітополь
      Обрій Нікополь   ДЮСШ Бердянськ
      Дизеліст Токмак   Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
      Динамо Запоріжжя   Шахтар Кривий Ріг
  Тур 15  
      Динамо Запоріжжя   Гірник Кривий Ріг
      Шахтар Кривий Ріг   Дизеліст Токмак
      Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь   Обрій Нікополь
      ДЮСШ Бердянськ   ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
      Спартак Мелітополь   СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
  Тур 16  
      Гірник Кривий Ріг   Спартак Мелітополь
      СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя   ДЮСШ Бердянськ
      ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг   Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
      Обрій Нікополь   Шахтар Кривий Ріг
      Дизеліст Токмак   Динамо Запоріжжя
  Тур 17  
      Дизеліст Токмак   Гірник Кривий Ріг
      Динамо Запоріжжя   Обрій Нікополь
      Шахтар Кривий Ріг   ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
      Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь   СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
      ДЮСШ Бердянськ   Спартак Мелітополь
  Тур 18  
      Гірник Кривий Ріг   ДЮСШ Бердянськ
      Спартак Мелітополь   Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
      СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя   Шахтар Кривий Ріг
      ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг   Динамо Запоріжжя
      Обрій Нікополь   Дизеліст Токмак
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

 

 РЕКЛАМА