Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-15-3

КомандаІгорПНПОчкиМ`ячi
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 16 16 0 0 48 118-3
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 16 14 0 2 42 71-17
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 16 7 4 5 25 49-24
МДЮСШ Дніпро 16 7 2 7 23 33-36
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 16 7 2 7 23 29-34
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 16 6 3 7 21 22-51
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 16 6 0 10 18 25-48
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 16 4 3 9 15 16-42
Гірник Кривий Ріг 16 2 5 9 11 19-50
Динамо Запоріжжя 16 1 1 14 4 9-86
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Морозов Леонід Русланович СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 33 3 15
Мисляй Максим Олександрович ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 29 0 15
Постний Андрій Олегович ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 17 0 15
Поздняков Єгор Геннадійович ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 14 1 12
Угланов Іван Андрійович СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 13 0 15
Желтоножський Ілля Олександрович ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 12 0 15
Максименко Ілля Станіславович ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 11 0 14
Чепурко Юрій Олексійович ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 9 0 14
Похил Нікіта Олександрович Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 8 0 15
Тимошенко Кирило Іванович ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 8 0 15
Лебедєв Олександр Геннадійович ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 7 0 13
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1
Тур 1
10-09-2017
МДЮСШ Дніпро 2:1 Гірник Кривий Ріг
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 2:4 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 7:0 Динамо Запоріжжя
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 6:0 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 12:0 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
Тур 2
15-09-2017
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 1:5 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
17-09-2017
Гірник Кривий Ріг 4:2 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 0:6 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
Динамо Запоріжжя 2:3 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
МДЮСШ Дніпро 4:1 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
Тур 3
24-09-2017
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 1:1 Гірник Кривий Ріг
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 7:0 МДЮСШ Дніпро
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 5:2 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 14:0 Динамо Запоріжжя
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 2:3 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
Тур 4
01-10-2017
Гірник Кривий Ріг 3:3 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
Динамо Запоріжжя 2:5 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 0:4 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
МДЮСШ Дніпро 1:1 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 0:6 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
Тур 5
08-10-2017
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 6:0 Гірник Кривий Ріг
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 1:1 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 5:0 МДЮСШ Дніпро
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 1:0 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 4:2 Динамо Запоріжжя
Тур 6
14-10-2017
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 1:0 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
15-10-2017
Гірник Кривий Ріг 2:0 Динамо Запоріжжя
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 4:0 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
МДЮСШ Дніпро 5:2 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 0:7 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
Тур 7
22-10-2017
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 8:2 Гірник Кривий Ріг
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 6:0 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 2:1 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 4:3 МДЮСШ Дніпро
Динамо Запоріжжя 0:6 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
Тур 8
25-10-2017
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 7:1 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
26-10-2017
Гірник Кривий Ріг 2:2 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
МДЮСШ Дніпро 8:0 Динамо Запоріжжя
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 1:2 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 2:5 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
Тур 9
29-10-2017
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 9:0 Гірник Кривий Ріг
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 1:0 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 0:5 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
Динамо Запоріжжя 0:3 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 1:0 МДЮСШ Дніпро
Коло 2
Тур 10
04-11-2017
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 0:4 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
05-11-2017
Гірник Кривий Ріг 0:1 МДЮСШ Дніпро
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 3:0 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
Динамо Запоріжжя 0:7 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 0:5 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
Тур 11
11-11-2017
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 8:0 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
12-11-2017
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 4:0 Гірник Кривий Ріг
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 9:0 Динамо Запоріжжя
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 6:0 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 1:0 МДЮСШ Дніпро
Тур 12
15-04-2018
Гірник Кривий Ріг 0:0 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
МДЮСШ Дніпро 1:2 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 0:0 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
Динамо Запоріжжя 0:13 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 2:1 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
Тур 13
22-04-2018
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 2:2 Гірник Кривий Ріг
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 2:0 Динамо Запоріжжя
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 5:0 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 1:1 МДЮСШ Дніпро
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 3:1 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
Тур 14
29-04-2018
Гірник Кривий Ріг 1:4 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 2:0 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
МДЮСШ Дніпро 1:9 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 3:0 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
Динамо Запоріжжя 0:0 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
Тур 15
06-05-2018
Динамо Запоріжжя 1:0 Гірник Кривий Ріг
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 2:0 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 1:2 МДЮСШ Дніпро
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 8:0 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 4:5 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
Тур 16
13-05-2018
Гірник Кривий Ріг 1:5 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 0:2 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 2:1 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
МДЮСШ Дніпро 4:0 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 3:2 Динамо Запоріжжя
Тур 17
20-05-2018
ДЮСШ Бердянськ Гірник Кривий Ріг
Динамо Запоріжжя МДЮСШ Дніпро
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
Тур 18
27-05-2018
Гірник Кривий Ріг ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь Динамо Запоріжжя
МДЮСШ Дніпро ДЮСШ Бердянськ
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

ШТЕНДЕРРРРР