Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-15-2

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро 2 2 0 0 6 6-0
Арсенал Харків 2 1 1 0 4 2-1
Восток Харків 2 1 1 0 4 6-1
ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро 2 1 0 1 3 5-5
МДЮСШ Дніпро 2 1 0 1 3 4-2
Кобра Харків 2 1 0 1 3 10-8
Лідер Дніпро 2 1 0 1 3 7-3
Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні 2 1 0 1 3 2-4
ДЮСШ Люботин 2 0 0 2 0 3-15
ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ 2 0 0 2 0 2-8
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    09-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро  5 - 2 ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      МДЮСШ Дніпро  1 - 2 Арсенал Харків
      Восток Харків  6 - 1 Кобра Харків
      ДЮСШ Люботин  1 - 6 Лідер Дніпро
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні  0 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
  Тур 2  
    16-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ  0 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      Лідер Дніпро  1 - 2 Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
      Кобра Харків  9 - 2 ДЮСШ Люботин
      Арсенал Харків  0 - 0 Восток Харків
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро  0 - 3 МДЮСШ Дніпро
  Тур 3  
    23-09-2018  
      МДЮСШ Дніпро   ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      Восток Харків   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      ДЮСШ Люботин   Арсенал Харків
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні   Кобра Харків
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   Лідер Дніпро
  Тур 4  
    30-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ   Лідер Дніпро
      Кобра Харків   ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      Арсенал Харків   Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро   ДЮСШ Люботин
      МДЮСШ Дніпро   Восток Харків
  Тур 5  
    07-10-2018  
      Восток Харків   ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      ДЮСШ Люботин   МДЮСШ Дніпро
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   Арсенал Харків
      Лідер Дніпро   Кобра Харків
  Тур 6  
    14-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ   Кобра Харків
      Арсенал Харків   Лідер Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро   ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      МДЮСШ Дніпро   Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
      Восток Харків   ДЮСШ Люботин
  Тур 7  
    21-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ Люботин   ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні   Восток Харків
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   МДЮСШ Дніпро
      Лідер Дніпро   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      Кобра Харків   Арсенал Харків
  Тур 8  
    25-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ   Арсенал Харків
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро   Кобра Харків
      МДЮСШ Дніпро   Лідер Дніпро
      Восток Харків   ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      ДЮСШ Люботин   Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
  Тур 9  
    28-10-2018  
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні   ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   ДЮСШ Люботин
      Лідер Дніпро   Восток Харків
      Кобра Харків   МДЮСШ Дніпро
      Арсенал Харків   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
Коло 2  
  Тур 10  
    04-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      Арсенал Харків   МДЮСШ Дніпро
      Кобра Харків   Восток Харків
      Лідер Дніпро   ДЮСШ Люботин
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
  Тур 11  
    11-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні   Лідер Дніпро
      ДЮСШ Люботин   Кобра Харків
      Восток Харків   Арсенал Харків
      МДЮСШ Дніпро   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
  Тур 12  
    22-08-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ   МДЮСШ Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро   Восток Харків
      Арсенал Харків   ДЮСШ Люботин
      Кобра Харків   Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
      Лідер Дніпро   ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
  Тур 13  
      Лідер Дніпро   ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   Кобра Харків
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні   Арсенал Харків
      ДЮСШ Люботин   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      Восток Харків   МДЮСШ Дніпро
  Тур 14  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ   Восток Харків
      МДЮСШ Дніпро   ДЮСШ Люботин
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро   Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
      Арсенал Харків   ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      Кобра Харків   Лідер Дніпро
  Тур 15  
      Кобра Харків   ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      Лідер Дніпро   Арсенал Харків
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні   МДЮСШ Дніпро
      ДЮСШ Люботин   Восток Харків
  Тур 16  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ   ДЮСШ Люботин
      Восток Харків   Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
      МДЮСШ Дніпро   ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро   Лідер Дніпро
      Арсенал Харків   Кобра Харків
  Тур 17  
      Арсенал Харків   ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      Кобра Харків   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      Лідер Дніпро   МДЮСШ Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   Восток Харків
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні   ДЮСШ Люботин
  Тур 18  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ   Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
      ДЮСШ Люботин   ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      Восток Харків   Лідер Дніпро
      МДЮСШ Дніпро   Кобра Харків
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро   Арсенал Харків
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

 

 РЕКЛАМА