Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

u15 група 1

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
Молодь Полтава 9 8 1 0 25 20-5
ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава 9 7 1 1 22 25-6
Авангард Краматорськ 9 5 1 3 16 15-11
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 9 3 4 2 13 14-9
Арена Харків 9 4 1 4 13 10-10
Майстер м`яча Харків 9 3 0 6 9 12-20
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 9 2 2 5 8 8-20
ЛІФКС Кремінна 9 2 2 5 8 7-11
ХТЗ Харків 9 2 1 6 7 14-24
КДЮСШ Суми Суми 9 2 1 6 7 10-19
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Перог Артем Володимирович Молодь Полтава 6 0 9
Дрозд Антон Володимирович ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава 6 0 8
Проходов Владислав Сергійович Арена Харків 6 2 9
Дюдя Андрій Андрійович ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава 5 0 7
Водка Микита Русланович Майстер м`яча Харків 5 0 7
Лісний Владислав Віталійович ХТЗ Харків 5 0 9
Коломієць Валерій Сергійович ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 4 1 9
Хамзов Роман Романович Авангард Краматорськ 4 0 7
Дегтярьов Володимир Володимирович ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 4 0 7
Бабенко Гордій Юрійович Молодь Полтава 4 1 8
Бутівченко Єгор Ігорович ХТЗ Харків 4 3 9
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    09-09-2018  
      ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 2:0 КДЮСШ Суми Суми
      Майстер м`яча Харків 0:3 ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава
      ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 1:1 Авангард Краматорськ
      Молодь Полтава 3:1 ХТЗ Харків
      Арена Харків 1:0 ЛІФКС Кремінна
  Тур 2  
    16-09-2018  
      КДЮСШ Суми Суми 1:3 Арена Харків
      ХТЗ Харків 2:2 ЛІФКС Кремінна
      Авангард Краматорськ 0:2 Молодь Полтава
      ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава 5:0 ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
      ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 2:1 Майстер м`яча Харків
  Тур 3  
    23-09-2018  
      Майстер м`яча Харків 4:2 КДЮСШ Суми Суми
      ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 0:0 ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
      Молодь Полтава 3:1 ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава
      ЛІФКС Кремінна 1:0 Авангард Краматорськ
      Арена Харків 1:0 ХТЗ Харків
  Тур 4  
    30-09-2018  
      КДЮСШ Суми Суми 4:2 ХТЗ Харків
      Авангард Краматорськ 2:0 Арена Харків
      ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава 4:1 ЛІФКС Кремінна
      ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 1:1 Молодь Полтава
      Майстер м`яча Харків 4:1 ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
  Тур 5  
    07-10-2018  
      ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 2:1 КДЮСШ Суми Суми
      Молодь Полтава 3:0 Майстер м`яча Харків
      ЛІФКС Кремінна 0:0 ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
      Арена Харків 0:1 ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава
      ХТЗ Харків 2:3 Авангард Краматорськ
  Тур 6  
    14-10-2018  
      КДЮСШ Суми Суми 1:3 Авангард Краматорськ
      ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава 5:0 ХТЗ Харків
      ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 1:1 Арена Харків
      Майстер м`яча Харків 1:0 ЛІФКС Кремінна
      ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 1:2 Молодь Полтава
  Тур 7  
    20-10-2018  
      Молодь Полтава 3:0 КДЮСШ Суми Суми
    21-10-2018  
      ЛІФКС Кремінна 3:1 ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
      Арена Харків 2:1 Майстер м`яча Харків
      ХТЗ Харків 0:5 ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
      Авангард Краматорськ 0:3 ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава
  Тур 8  
    25-10-2018  
      КДЮСШ Суми Суми 0:0 ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава
      ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 1:3 Авангард Краматорськ
      Майстер м`яча Харків 1:4 ХТЗ Харків
      ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 2:1 Арена Харків
      Молодь Полтава 1:0 ЛІФКС Кремінна
  Тур 9  
    28-10-2018  
      ЛІФКС Кремінна 0:1 КДЮСШ Суми Суми
      Арена Харків 1:2 Молодь Полтава
      ХТЗ Харків 3:0 ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
      Авангард Краматорськ 3:0 Майстер м`яча Харків
      ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава 3:2 ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
Коло 2  
  Тур 10  
    04-11-2018  
      КДЮСШ Суми Суми   ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
      ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава   Майстер м`яча Харків
      Авангард Краматорськ   ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
      ХТЗ Харків   Молодь Полтава
      ЛІФКС Кремінна   Арена Харків
  Тур 11  
    11-11-2018  
      Арена Харків   КДЮСШ Суми Суми
      ЛІФКС Кремінна   ХТЗ Харків
      Молодь Полтава   Авангард Краматорськ
      ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут   ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава
      Майстер м`яча Харків   ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
  Тур 12  
    14-04-2019  
      КДЮСШ Суми Суми   Майстер м`яча Харків
      ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ   ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
      ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава   Молодь Полтава
      Авангард Краматорськ   ЛІФКС Кремінна
      ХТЗ Харків   Арена Харків
  Тур 13  
    21-04-2019  
      ХТЗ Харків   КДЮСШ Суми Суми
      Арена Харків   Авангард Краматорськ
      ЛІФКС Кремінна   ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава
      Молодь Полтава   ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
      ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут   Майстер м`яча Харків
  Тур 14  
    26-04-2019  
      КДЮСШ Суми Суми   ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
      Майстер м`яча Харків   Молодь Полтава
      ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ   ЛІФКС Кремінна
      ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава   Арена Харків
      Авангард Краматорськ   ХТЗ Харків
  Тур 15  
    05-05-2019  
      Авангард Краматорськ   КДЮСШ Суми Суми
      ХТЗ Харків   ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава
      Арена Харків   ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
      ЛІФКС Кремінна   Майстер м`яча Харків
      Молодь Полтава   ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
  Тур 16  
    12-05-2019  
      КДЮСШ Суми Суми   Молодь Полтава
      ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут   ЛІФКС Кремінна
      Майстер м`яча Харків   Арена Харків
      ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ   ХТЗ Харків
      ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава   Авангард Краматорськ
  Тур 17  
    19-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава   КДЮСШ Суми Суми
      Авангард Краматорськ   ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
      ХТЗ Харків   Майстер м`яча Харків
      Арена Харків   ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
      ЛІФКС Кремінна   Молодь Полтава
  Тур 18  
    26-05-2019  
      КДЮСШ Суми Суми   ЛІФКС Кремінна
      Молодь Полтава   Арена Харків
      ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут   ХТЗ Харків
      Майстер м`яча Харків   Авангард Краматорськ
      ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ   ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

 

 РЕКЛАМА